1/8

Apartment

Одесса 2 комн ЖК 7 Небо Аквапарк 7км

вулиця Європейська, 65110 Odesa, UkraineView Map

Two-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony 4 guests Ukraine
★ 8.9/108.9 Very good 47 reviews Booking.com
▦ 11 Room options For 4 people
✓ 1616 Facilities Hotel amenities
Free parking is available.
Internet services are available.
Family rooms
Air conditioning
Pets are allowed.
Terrace

About the property

Your stay at Одесса 2 комн ЖК 7 Небо Аквапарк 7км

Situated in Odesa, 12 km from Odessa Train Station and 12 km from Odessa Theatre of Opera and Ballet, Одесса 2 комн ЖК 7 Небо Аквапарк 7км features air-conditioned accommodation with a balcony and free WiFi. It is located 12 km from Odessa Archaeological Museum and offers a minimarket. The Odessa catacombs is 15 km from the apartment and Arab Cultural Centre is 11 km away.

The apartment features 2 bedrooms, a fully equipped kitchen with a microwave and a fridge, a washing machine, and 1 bathroom with slippers and a hair dryer. A flat-screen TV is available.

For guests with children, Одесса 2 комн ЖК 7 Небо Аквапарк 7км provides outdoor play equipment.

Duke de Richelieu Monument is 13 km from the accommodation, while Port of Odessa is 15 km from the property.

Rooms and amenities

With a floor area of 32 m², the apartment includes 2 bedrooms. The apartment sleeps up to 4 guests. The sleeping arrangements comprise 2 king-size beds. The private bathroom includes a bath and a hairdryer. For preparing meals, the kitchen has a hob, a refrigerator and kitchenware. Comfort features include heating.

Show more Show less

Rooms

Room options

Compare available room options and choose the one that suits your stay.

Two-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony — 32 m²

  • 4 guests
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 32 m²

Bedroom 1 - 1 king-size bed, Bedroom 2 - 1 king-size bed

Highlights
  • Private bathroom
  • Air conditioning
  • Heating
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Balcony
  • View
  • Bath
  • Up to 4 guests
  • Area: 32 m²

Stay information

Check-in

13:00–20:00

Check-out

05:30–12:00

Minimum age for check-in

18 years

Pets

Pets are allowed. An additional charge may apply.

Parking

Free parking is available. Parking is available on site.

Children and extra beds

The minimum check-in age is 18. We welcome children of all ages.

Internet

Internet services are available. WiFi is available. Free WiFi is available. WiFi is available in all areas.

Important information

This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties. Managed by a private host

Languages spoken by staff
Russian Ukrainian

Local area guide

What is near Одесса 2 комн ЖК 7 Небо Аквапарк 7км?

Find nearby sights, outdoor spaces and transport stops.

A few places nearby

  • The water park “Aquapark Odesa” is located 1.6 km away. Plan for about 30 minutes on foot.

  • The protected area “Ботанічна пам'ятка природи «Акація біла»” is 5.8 km from the property.

  • The railway station “Odesa-Zakhidna” is situated 1.7 km away. Allow about 30 minutes on foot.

Nearby sights and useful places

Attractions

  • Aquapark Odesa water park
    1.6 km
    about 30 min on foot
  • МіГ-21УТВ memorial
    2.4 km
    about 45 min on foot
  • Биопарк zoo
    3.4 km
  • Одеський зоопарк zoo
    7.4 km
  • Музей Холокосту пам'яті жертв фашизму museum
    7.5 km
  • Odesa Fine Arts Museum museum
    8.3 km
  • Odesa Numismatics Museum museum
    8.3 km
  • Vorontsov Palace castle
    8.8 km
  • Odesa Archeological Museum museum
    8.9 km
  • Museum of Literature museum
    9.0 km

Nature

  • Savytskyi park park
    4.5 km
  • Ботанічна пам'ятка природи «Платан західний» protected area
    5.8 km
  • Ботанічна пам'ятка природи «Акація біла» protected area
    5.8 km
  • Ботанічна пам'ятка природи «Каштан кінський» protected area
    7.4 km
  • Ботанічний заказник «Дальницький» protected area
    9.6 km
  • Dog Beach beach
    10.0 km
  • Lanzheron Beach beach
    10.1 km
  • Arcadia beach
    10.4 km

Public transport

  • Odesa-Zakhidna railway station
    1.7 km
    about 30 min on foot
  • Zhytomyrska railway station
    1.9 km
    about 35 min on foot
  • Dalnytskyi railway station
    2.9 km
  • Одеса-Застава I railway station
    3.0 km

Lifts and cable cars

  • Канатна дорога lift
    9.4 km

Airports

  • Odesa International Airport airport
    3.9 km

Property amenities

Complete list of services and facilities available at the property.

Parking

  • Free parking is available. Parking is available on site.

Internet

  • Internet services are available. WiFi is available. Free WiFi is available. WiFi is available in all areas. Wi-Fi is available throughout the property.

Miscellaneous

  • Family rooms
  • Air conditioning
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Designated smoking area

Pets

  • Pets are allowed. An additional charge may apply.

Common areas

  • Terrace

Shops

  • Barber/beauty shop
  • Minimarket on site

Physical distancing

  • Cashless payment available

Cleanliness & disinfecting

  • Cleaning products effective against coronavirus are used
  • Guest accommodation is disinfected between stays
  • Guest accommodation sealed after cleaning
  • Bed linen, towels and laundry are washed in accordance with local authority guidelines

Entertainment and family services

  • Kids' outdoor play equipment

Review

What guests are saying

Real feedback from guests who stayed here.

Read all reviews
8.9 / 10
Very good 47 reviews Booking.com
Trusted guest feedback Independent review links help guests compare real stay experiences before booking.
Share your experience Your review helps future travellers choose the right place with confidence.
Questions and answers - Одесса 2 комн ЖК 7 Небо Аквапарк 7км
What are the GPS coordinates of Одесса 2 комн ЖК 7 Небо Аквапарк 7км?

The GPS coordinates for Одесса 2 комн ЖК 7 Небо Аквапарк 7км are 46.453792, 30.636936.

Is there free internet at Одесса 2 комн ЖК 7 Небо Аквапарк 7км?

Yes. Одесса 2 комн ЖК 7 Небо Аквапарк 7км offers free internet to guests.

Is there free parking at Одесса 2 комн ЖК 7 Небо Аквапарк 7км?

Yes. Одесса 2 комн ЖК 7 Небо Аквапарк 7км offers free parking to guests.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Одесса 2 комн ЖК 7 Небо Аквапарк 7км?

Check-in at Одесса 2 комн ЖК 7 Небо Аквапарк 7км starts at 13:00 and check-out is until 12:00.

What room types can I book at Одесса 2 комн ЖК 7 Небо Аквапарк 7км?

Room options at Одесса 2 комн ЖК 7 Небо Аквапарк 7км include: Two-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony.

Can I bring a pet to Одесса 2 комн ЖК 7 Небо Аквапарк 7км?

Pets are allowed. An additional charge may apply.

How can I contact Одесса 2 комн ЖК 7 Небо Аквапарк 7км?

After you make a reservation at Одесса 2 комн ЖК 7 Небо Аквапарк 7км, host contact details are shared so you can contact the property directly.

What is the distance to Биопарк?

The distance to Биопарк is 3.4 km.

Explore Odesa

Find more places to stay in Odesa

Explore accommodation in Odesa by property type.

View all properties in Odesa